- Home
- Our School
- Families
- Programs
- Staff
- 1st Grade- Jessica Whitcomb
- 1st Grade- Madison Pederson
- 1st Grade- Molly Davis
- 1st Grade- Rahtaya Kirby
- 1st Grade- Stephanie Brownlee
- 2nd Grade- Abbigail Carlson
- 2nd Grade- Claire Fisher
- 2nd Grade- Shannon Bennett
- 2nd Grade- Shawna Roth
- 2nd Grade-Aaron Gidley
- 3rd Grade- Celia Martinez
- 3rd Grade- Makenna Mulcahy
- 3rd Grade- Michele Warner
- 3rd Grade- Rebecca Hoover
- 4th Grade- Josh Wainscott
- 4th Grade- Laura Sneesby
- 4th Grade- Paige Baldwin
- 5th Grade- Kimberly Foster
- 5th Grade- Lacie Holland
- 5th Grade- Megan Nauman
- 5th Grade- Sarah Coatman
- Administration- Assistant Principal- Nidia Martinez-Caro
- Administration- Principal- Ramon Reyes
- Culturally & Linguistically Diverse Teacher- Deborah Wellborn
- Culturally & Linguistically Diverse Teacher- Michelle Pope
- Culturally & Linguistically Diverse Teacher- Sarah Mireles
- Front Office- Office Manager- Susie Salazar
- Front Office- School Parent and Family Advocate- Terra Pena
- Front Office- Secretary- Yairin Suarez Gallegos
- Front Office-Student Advocate- Fatima Varela
- Gifted and Talented- Carrie Palmer
- Health Office- Health Clerk- Briana Benzor
- Health Office- Health Nurse- Beth Lee
- Instructional Coach- Jennifer Rios-Alers
- Interventionist- April Kramer
- Interventionist- Briana Wakefield
- Kindergarten- Eric Sutherland
- Kindergarten- Joseph Schoenecker
- Kindergarten- Rebekah Herget
- Kindergarten- Robin Hall
- Kitchen Manager- Elizabeth Herndon
- Maintenance- Building Manager- Gabe Martinez
- READ Plan Interventionist- Konna Vierow
- School Based Therapist (NRBH)- Anita Reynoso
- School Counselor- Taryn Quenzer
- School Psychologist Intern- Alyssa Kishiyama
- School Social Worker- Jessica Fernandez
- School Student Advocate- Kevin Roseman
- Special Education Teacher- Jenn Balliew
- Special Education Teacher- Tammy Matier
- The Specials Team- Physical Education- John Miller
- The Specials Team- Art- Michelle Booren
- The Specials Team- Library/ Media Associate- Ana Monge
- The Specials Team-Music- Amelia Haug
- The Specials Team-SmartLab Facilitator- Brianne Yount
- Kitchen Staff- Flor Thompson
- School Parent Liason- Maria Lino
- School Paraprofessional- Brandon Jimenez
- School Paraprofessional- Tammy Witmer
- School Occupational Therapist- Toshi Araki
- Speech and Language Pathology- Charlotte Hutchison
- Special Education Paraprofessional- Emarie Sanders
- Special Education Paraprofessional- Xiomara Banuelos Lino
- Special Education Paraprofessianl- Denisse Salas-Alvarez
- Library
- Calendar