- Home
- Our School
- Families
- Blended Learning
- Boundary Adjustments
- Box Tops for Education
- Dress Code
- Dual Language Program
- Engage NY Online Student/Parent Resources
- Immunizations
- Kindergarten Registration
- Meeker App For Your Phone
- Parent Resources
- Parent-Student Handbook (District)
- Parent/Student Handbook (Meeker)
- Prearranged Absence Forms
- School Closures
- School Lunch Menus
- School Supply List
- Student check in/out form
- The Best Children's Books
- Classrooms
- Staff
- Alexandra Johnson-5th Grade
- Alison Ferguson-Principal
- Amanda Hayes - SmartLab/Library
- Amber Branecky-Counselor
- Amy Applegate-1st Grade
- Angie Hernandez - SPED
- AnnMarie Haggin-Instructional Coach
- Antonia Fornaro-3rd Grade
- Arron Krause-Building Manager
- Ashley Keesis-Wood-5th Grade
- Audrey Smith-Kindergarten
- Aurora De La Cruz - Preschool Assistant
- Bobbi Sample - Preschool Assistant
- Bridget Garcia-Assistant Principal
- Cassie Hermanson-Significant Support Needs (SSN)
- Chayanne Underdown - Para Professional
- Dawn Bjork-Art
- Deborah Puente-Significant Support Needs (SSN)
- Eva Keaton-Office Manager
- Gail Espinoza-Para Professional
- Ivy Dreher-2nd Gr
- Jackie Legg-School Nurse Consultant
- Jamie Smith-1st Grade
- Jeanine Betancourt-Music
- Jenea Weber-Kindergarten
- Johnna Eurich - Preschool Assistant
- Karen Burroughs - Preschool Teacher
- Kathleen McDonnell-4th Grade
- Katie Greer-Physical Therapist
- Kendra Miller - Preschool Teacher
- Kristen Knoche - CLD
- Kristi Small-5th Gr
- Kyliah Ferris-Speech Therapy
- Lauryn Arnold - School Psychologist
- Leo Chayrez-Parent Family Advocate
- Lisa McGlothlin-Secretary/Registrar
- Mae-Anne Bryant - Para Professional
- Maria Garcia-Para Professional
- Maribel Garcia - Para Professional
- Melissa MacKinnon-2nd Grade
- Morgan Agripino
- Natalie Ramirez-4th Grade
- Pamela Smith-Gifted/Talented
- Payten Saenz - Para Professional
- Rachel Brogle-OT
- Ramiro Alvarez - Preschool Assistant
- Rosie Schommer-Para Professional
- Samantha Guerrero-1st Grade
- Shelley Dorland-3rd Grade
- Stephanie Kubala-Exceptional Student Services
- Tanisha Trujillo-Para Professional
- Tara Hess-2nd Grade
- Tony Sanchez-Lunch Monitor
- Tonya Hunsaker - Para Professional
- Traci Urban-3rd Grade
- Val Cook-Physical Education
- Veronica Yepez-Kitchen Manager
- Victoria "Toria" Golnar
- Victoria Ochoa-Rodriguez-4th Grade
- Clubs
- Programs
- Calendar